Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ Α1 ΕΣΚΑΚ 2018-2019
1η Αγωνιστική |
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
76 : 48 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
58 : 74 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
89 : 43 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
43 : 55 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
57 : 64 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
13-10-2018 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
80 : 60 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
2η Αγωνιστική |
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
70 : 55 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
69 : 73 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
79 : 81 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
70 : 77 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
59 : 68 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
20-10-2018 17:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
66 : 59 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
3η Αγωνιστική |
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
64 : 56 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
54 : 62 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
42 : 70 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
72 : 57 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
70 : 55 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
62 : 58 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
4η Αγωνιστική |
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
78 : 48 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
03-11-2018 17:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
67 : 61 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
03-11-2018 19:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
62 : 59 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
03-11-2018 19:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
71 : 73 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
03-11-2018 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
67 : 50 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
03-11-2018 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
58 : 69 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
5η Αγωνιστική |
10-11-2018 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
72 : 77 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
10-11-2018 17:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
68 : 57 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
10-11-2018 19:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
63 : 62 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
10-11-2018 19:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
89 : 42 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
10-11-2018 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
61 : 72 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
10-11-2018 19:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
81 : 64 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
6η Αγωνιστικη |
17-11-2018 16:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
87 : 50 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
17-11-2018 18:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
61 : 56 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
17-11-2018 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
82 : 63 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
17-11-2018 18:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
55 : 63 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
17-11-2018 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
44 : 76 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
17-11-2018 19:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
70 : 32 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
7η Αγωνιστική |
24-11-2018 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
69 : 73 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
24-11-2018 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
60 : 58 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
24-11-2018 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
55 : 54 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
24-11-2018 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
55 : 63 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
24-11-2018 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
52 : 78 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
24-11-2018 19:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
74 : 72 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
8η Αγωνιστικη |
01-12-2018 16:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
71 : 58 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
01-12-2018 17:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
64 : 55 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
01-12-2018 17:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
68 : 70 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
01-12-2018 18:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
47 : 67 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
01-12-2018 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
87 : 58 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
01-12-2018 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
58 : 69 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
9η Αγωνιστική |
08-12-2018 17:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
80 : 56 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
08-12-2018 17:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
82 : 63 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
08-12-2018 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
78 : 50 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
08-12-2018 19:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
66 : 59 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
08-12-2018 19:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
57 : 75 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
08-12-2018 19:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
51 : 68 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
10η Αγωνιστική |
15-12-2018 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
40 : 53 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
15-12-2018 17:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
55 : 79 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
15-12-2018 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
73 : 67 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
15-12-2018 18:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
56 : 71 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
15-12-2018 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
58 : 69 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
15-12-2018 20:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
52 : 61 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
11η Αγωνιστική |
22-12-2018 17:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
74 : 59 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
22-12-2018 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
76 : 78 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
22-12-2018 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
73 : 54 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
22-12-2018 19:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
94 : 56 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
22-12-2018 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
61 : 60 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
22-12-2018 19:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
71 : 58 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
12η Αγωνιστική |
05-01-2019 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
48 : 67 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
05-01-2019 17:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
75 : 64 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
05-01-2019 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
53 : 59 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
05-01-2019 19:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
100 : 65 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
05-01-2019 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
81 : 74 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
05-01-2019 19:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
69 : 57 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
13η Αγωνιστική |
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
68 : 54 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
59 : 45 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
63 : 75 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
71 : 67 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
61 : 68 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
12-01-2019 00:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
95 : 43 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
14η Αγωνιστική |
19-01-2019 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
50 : 62 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
19-01-2019 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
58 : 62 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
19-01-2019 19:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
61 : 53 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
19-01-2019 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
60 : 86 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
19-01-2019 19:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
81 : 49 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
19-01-2019 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
85 : 55 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
15η Αγωνιστική |
26-01-2019 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
79 : 60 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
26-01-2019 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
63 : 68 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
26-01-2019 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
65 : 66 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
26-01-2019 19:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
76 : 66 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
26-01-2019 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
59 : 57 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
26-01-2019 19:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
41 : 83 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
16η Αγωνιστική |
02-02-2019 17:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
73 : 53 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
02-02-2019 18:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
59 : 43 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
02-02-2019 18:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
61 : 43 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
02-02-2019 18:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
53 : 82 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
02-02-2019 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
59 : 53 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
02-02-2019 19:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
79 : 71 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
17η Αγωνιστική |
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
73 : 69 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
69 : 56 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
86 : 52 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
09-02-2019 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
53 : 64 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
09-02-2019 19:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
81 : 80 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
09-02-2019 19:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
52 : 61 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
18η Αγωνιστική |
16-02-2019 18:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
68 : 75 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
16-02-2019 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
75 : 65 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
16-02-2019 19:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
35 : 66 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
16-02-2019 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
65 : 47 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
16-02-2019 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
64 : 61 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
16-02-2019 20:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
75 : 54 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
19η Αγωνιστική |
23-02-2019 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
67 : 55 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
23-02-2019 17:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
65 : 71 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
23-02-2019 19:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
66 : 50 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
23-02-2019 19:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
71 : 42 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
23-02-2019 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
58 : 61 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
23-02-2019 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
59 : 68 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
|
20η Αγωνιστική |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
62 : 60 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
54 : 72 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
02-03-2019 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
54 : 92 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
02-03-2019 19:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
60 : 45 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
02-03-2019 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
75 : 38 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
02-03-2019 20:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
70 : 49 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
21η Αγωνιστική |
16-03-2019 17:00 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
78 : 59 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
|
16-03-2019 17:00 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
66 : 67 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
|
16-03-2019 17:00 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
103 : 40 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
|
16-03-2019 19:00 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
65 : 64 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
|
16-03-2019 19:00 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
67 : 81 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
|
16-03-2019 19:00 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |
82 : 59 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
|
22η Αγωνιστική |
30-03-2019 16:00 |
Κορωνίς Λυγουριού |
49 : 66 |
Πήγασος Α.Ο. |
|
30-03-2019 18:00 |
Ποσειδών Α.Ο. Λουτρακίου |
73 : 68 |
Α.Ο.Ξυλοκάστρου |
|
30-03-2019 19:00 |
Ολυμπιάδα Άσσου Λεχαίου 2004 |
62 : 60 |
Άρατος 1893 Α.Ο. Κιάτου |
|
30-03-2019 19:00 |
Ατρέας Γ.Σ. Μυκηνών |
68 : 66 |
Διαγόρας Βέλου |
|
30-03-2019 19:00 |
Κρανίδι Α.Ο. |
46 : 98 |
Ερμιόνη A.O. |
|
30-03-2019 20:00 |
Αργοναύτης Α.Ο. |
77 : 79 |
Τήρων Α.Σ. Αγ. Θεοδώρων |